Mladší žáci -27 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Zeman Matyáš TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
2. |
Kuric Jan Judo Český Těšín |
3. |
Dörner Jakub Judo Ddm Hradec Králové |
4. |
Vaverka Jonáš Slovácká Slavia U. Hradiště |
Mladší žáci -30 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Smejkal Štěpán Slavoj Polná |
2. |
Šoba Jakub PRO SPORT Teplice |
3. |
Galia Jan Sport Judo Litoměřice |
3. |
Jalilov Marat USK Praha |
5. |
Nikodým Matouš T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
5. |
Zeman Dominik TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Mladší žáci -34 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Tomšů Jakub USK Praha |
2. |
Zita Ondřej USK Praha |
3. |
Vojtek Michal Judo Veselí Nad Moravou |
3. |
Zacha Viktor Slavoj Polná |
5. |
Široký Ondřej Judo Club Hradec Králové |
5. |
Hyka Matěj TSC Turnov |
Mladší žáci -38 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Kopecký Matěj TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
2. |
Šefrhans Přemysl TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
3. |
Luxemburk Daniel USK Praha |
3. |
Novobilský Václav TJ Slezan Opava |
5. |
Fišer Štěpán PRO SPORT Teplice |
5. |
Culek Martin SK Kaplice |
Mladší žáci -42 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Dědek Dominik USK Praha |
2. |
Sušický Štefan USK Praha |
3. |
Klier Alex BUDO-CLUB Mariánské Lázně |
3. |
Český Michal Judoclub Liberec |
5. |
Hotový Prokop SKKP Brno |
5. |
Mikeš David Nataniel Slávia Kroměříž |
Mladší žáci -46 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Huvar Jakub 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
2. |
Jelínek Adam Slavoj Polná |
3. |
Maroušek Alex Judo Academy Praha |
3. |
Jakš Adam Judo Dolní Kounice |
5. |
Damajka Šimon T.J. Sokol Mohelnice |
5. |
Steinhauser Ondřej SKKP Brno |
Mladší žáci -50 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Tománek Jan Judo Hranice |
2. |
Johánek David SK Judo Poběžovice |
3. |
Mikeš Martin Judoklub Olomouc |
3. |
Potůček Tomáš TJ Ostrava |
5. |
Pospíšil Matěj SKKP Brno |
5. |
Kučeva Jakub TJ Start Kolín |
Mladší žáci -55 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Otevřel Filip Judo Hranice |
2. |
Vaněk Jakub Msk Judo Karviná |
3. |
Jeřábek Martin Judo Hranice |
3. |
Blažek Bedřich Judoclub Liberec |
5. |
Benedikt Adam Judoclub Plzeň |
5. |
Tománek Jakub Judoclub Liberec |
Mladší žáci -60 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Lupač Vojtěch SKP Zlín |
2. |
Maxa Petr USK Praha |
3. |
Jevdokymov David SK Yawara Prague |
3. |
Sedlák Martin TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
5. |
Brandýs Lukáš JUDO CLUB 7 Semily |
5. |
Babiánek Přemysl SK Judo Stonava |
Mladší žáci +60 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Bandy Angel Sokol Šternberk |
2. |
Nováček Jan Judo Klatovy |
3. |
Havlíček František Judo Ddm Blovice |
3. |
Menšík Ondřej Judo Beskydy |
5. |
Bureš Adam Judo Ketkovice |
5. |
Slezák Tomáš JC Litokan Litoměřice |
Mladší žákyně -28 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Hanusová Klára Judo Teplice |
2. |
Fiedlerová Ester Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Mladší žákyně -32 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Korčáková Markéta SKP Zlín |
2. |
Musilová Barbora Judo České Budějovice |
3. |
Mertlová Andrea TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
3. |
Chrástová Kateřina SKKP Brno |
5. |
Sosnovcová Žofie Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
5. |
Herškovičová Helena Judo Teplice |
Mladší žákyně -40 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Lexová Lucie Judoklub Olomouc |
2. |
Tůmová Karina TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
3. |
Šubová Jolana Sokol Dědice |
3. |
Bělohlávková Tereza Judo Teplice |
5. |
Géryková Adéla Judo Hranice |
5. |
Škrdlová Emilie SK Judo Jihlava |
Mladší žákyně +57 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Krátká Klára SKP Judo Náchod |
2. |
Bernátová Klára Škola Bojových Sportů Břeclav |
3. |
Silvestrová Tatiana Judo Beskydy |
4. |
Zapadlová Daniela Sokol Hradec Králové |
5. |
Blažková Eliška SKP Zlín |
6. |
Smékalová Tereza Judo Lutín |
Mladší žáci -27 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Zeman Matyáš TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
2. |
Kuric Jan Judo Český Těšín |
3. |
Dörner Jakub Judo Ddm Hradec Králové |
4. |
Vaverka Jonáš Slovácká Slavia U. Hradiště |
Mladší žáci -30 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Smejkal Štěpán Slavoj Polná |
2. |
Šoba Jakub PRO SPORT Teplice |
3. |
Galia Jan Sport Judo Litoměřice |
3. |
Jalilov Marat USK Praha |
5. |
Nikodým Matouš T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
5. |
Zeman Dominik TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Mladší žáci -34 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Tomšů Jakub USK Praha |
2. |
Zita Ondřej USK Praha |
3. |
Vojtek Michal Judo Veselí Nad Moravou |
3. |
Zacha Viktor Slavoj Polná |
5. |
Široký Ondřej Judo Club Hradec Králové |
5. |
Hyka Matěj TSC Turnov |
Mladší žáci -38 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Kopecký Matěj TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
2. |
Šefrhans Přemysl TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
3. |
Luxemburk Daniel USK Praha |
3. |
Novobilský Václav TJ Slezan Opava |
5. |
Fišer Štěpán PRO SPORT Teplice |
5. |
Culek Martin SK Kaplice |
Mladší žáci -42 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Dědek Dominik USK Praha |
2. |
Sušický Štefan USK Praha |
3. |
Klier Alex BUDO-CLUB Mariánské Lázně |
3. |
Český Michal Judoclub Liberec |
5. |
Hotový Prokop SKKP Brno |
5. |
Mikeš David Nataniel Slávia Kroměříž |
Mladší žáci -46 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Huvar Jakub 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
2. |
Jelínek Adam Slavoj Polná |
3. |
Maroušek Alex Judo Academy Praha |
3. |
Jakš Adam Judo Dolní Kounice |
5. |
Damajka Šimon T.J. Sokol Mohelnice |
5. |
Steinhauser Ondřej SKKP Brno |
Mladší žáci -50 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Tománek Jan Judo Hranice |
2. |
Johánek David SK Judo Poběžovice |
3. |
Mikeš Martin Judoklub Olomouc |
3. |
Potůček Tomáš TJ Ostrava |
5. |
Pospíšil Matěj SKKP Brno |
5. |
Kučeva Jakub TJ Start Kolín |
Mladší žáci -55 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Otevřel Filip Judo Hranice |
2. |
Vaněk Jakub Msk Judo Karviná |
3. |
Jeřábek Martin Judo Hranice |
3. |
Blažek Bedřich Judoclub Liberec |
5. |
Benedikt Adam Judoclub Plzeň |
5. |
Tománek Jakub Judoclub Liberec |
Mladší žáci -60 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Lupač Vojtěch SKP Zlín |
2. |
Maxa Petr USK Praha |
3. |
Jevdokymov David SK Yawara Prague |
3. |
Sedlák Martin TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
5. |
Brandýs Lukáš JUDO CLUB 7 Semily |
5. |
Babiánek Přemysl SK Judo Stonava |
Mladší žáci +60 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Bandy Angel Sokol Šternberk |
2. |
Nováček Jan Judo Klatovy |
3. |
Havlíček František Judo Ddm Blovice |
3. |
Menšík Ondřej Judo Beskydy |
5. |
Bureš Adam Judo Ketkovice |
5. |
Slezák Tomáš JC Litokan Litoměřice |
Mladší žákyně -28 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Hanusová Klára Judo Teplice |
2. |
Fiedlerová Ester Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Mladší žákyně -32 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Korčáková Markéta SKP Zlín |
2. |
Musilová Barbora Judo České Budějovice |
3. |
Mertlová Andrea TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
3. |
Chrástová Kateřina SKKP Brno |
5. |
Sosnovcová Žofie Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
5. |
Herškovičová Helena Judo Teplice |
Mladší žákyně -40 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Lexová Lucie Judoklub Olomouc |
2. |
Tůmová Karina TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
3. |
Šubová Jolana Sokol Dědice |
3. |
Bělohlávková Tereza Judo Teplice |
5. |
Géryková Adéla Judo Hranice |
5. |
Škrdlová Emilie SK Judo Jihlava |
Mladší žákyně +57 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Krátká Klára SKP Judo Náchod |
2. |
Bernátová Klára Škola Bojových Sportů Břeclav |
3. |
Silvestrová Tatiana Judo Beskydy |
4. |
Zapadlová Daniela Sokol Hradec Králové |
5. |
Blažková Eliška SKP Zlín |
6. |
Smékalová Tereza Judo Lutín |