ČSJU.CZ
Přihlásit se
TURNAJE
RANKING
ZAVODNÍCI
KLUBY
STATISTIKA
MŮJ ÚČET
Závodníci
Judoklub Pardubice
Králová Eliška
Zobrazit v CE
Králová Eliška
Ročník
2006
Klub
Judoklub Pardubice
Země
CZE
STV
4.kyu
Vše
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Body
Grand Prix Ostrava 18
Mladší žákyně -40 kg
5
4 + 6
Veronika Čechová
CZE
TJ Slezan Opava
Schenk Magda
POL
Czarni Bytom
2
Valentýna Kunstová
CZE
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
2
Anna Muras
POL
Wyzwolenie Simoradz
2
Kucharz Maja
POL
Czarni Bytom
Grand Prix Jablonec 18
Mladší žákyně -40 kg
2
8 + 6
Sára Anna Vranova
CZE
TJ Sokol Dačice Centropen
2
Nicol Macháčková
CZE
Loko Česká Lípa
2
Veronika Čechová
CZE
TJ Slezan Opava
2
Emma Scholzigová
CZE
TJ Slezan Opava
PČR ml. žáků a žákyň 18
Mladší žákyně -44 kg
1
Nicol Macháčková
CZE
Loko Česká Lípa
Markéta Pátková
CZE
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
Adéla Davídková
CZE
Judo Beskydy
Lenka Lazarová
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C.
Brno Cup 18
Mladší žákyně -44 kg
1
10 + 8
Maja Kucharz
POL
Czarni Bytom
2
Sára Anna Vranova
CZE
TJ Sokol Dačice Centropen
2
Karolína Kadlecová
CZE
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
2
Timea Boskovičová
SVK
Slávia STU Bratislava
2
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18
Mladší žákyně -44 kg
3
6 + 8
Markéta Pátková
CZE
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
2
Barbora Kulhánková
CZE
Judo Hranice
Zita Cichoňová
CZE
Judo Víc Než Sport
2
Kristýna Hubáčková
CZE
Judoklub Pardubice
2
Karolína Florianova
CZE
Judoklub Pardubice
2
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Grand Prix Ostrava 18
Mladší žákyně -40 kg
5
4 + 6
Veronika Čechová
CZE
TJ Slezan Opava
Schenk Magda
POL
Czarni Bytom
2
Valentýna Kunstová
CZE
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
2
Anna Muras
POL
Wyzwolenie Simoradz
2
Kucharz Maja
POL
Czarni Bytom
Grand Prix Jablonec 18
Mladší žákyně -40 kg
2
8 + 6
Sára Anna Vranova
CZE
TJ Sokol Dačice Centropen
2
Nicol Macháčková
CZE
Loko Česká Lípa
2
Veronika Čechová
CZE
TJ Slezan Opava
2
Emma Scholzigová
CZE
TJ Slezan Opava
PČR ml. žáků a žákyň 18
Mladší žákyně -44 kg
1
Nicol Macháčková
CZE
Loko Česká Lípa
Markéta Pátková
CZE
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
Adéla Davídková
CZE
Judo Beskydy
Lenka Lazarová
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C.
Brno Cup 18
Mladší žákyně -44 kg
1
10 + 8
Maja Kucharz
POL
Czarni Bytom
2
Sára Anna Vranova
CZE
TJ Sokol Dačice Centropen
2
Karolína Kadlecová
CZE
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
2
Timea Boskovičová
SVK
Slávia STU Bratislava
2
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18
Mladší žákyně -44 kg
3
6 + 8
Markéta Pátková
CZE
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
2
Barbora Kulhánková
CZE
Judo Hranice
Zita Cichoňová
CZE
Judo Víc Než Sport
2
Kristýna Hubáčková
CZE
Judoklub Pardubice
2
Karolína Florianova
CZE
Judoklub Pardubice
2
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Statistika
Celkem startů:
5
1.místo:
2x
2.místo:
1x
3.místo:
1x
4.místo:
5.místo:
1x
6.místo:
7.místo: