Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Prix Jablonec 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 10 | |||
Viktor Stečínský | CZE | Univerzitní Sportovní Klub Praha | 2 | ||
Ondřej Lis | CZE | TJ Ostrava | 2 | ||
Václav Novobilský | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava | |||
Erik Štěpán | CZE | Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou | |||
PČR ml. žáků a žákyň 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 5 | |||
Daniel Luxemburk | CZE | USK Praha | |||
Přemysl Šefrhans | CZE | TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice | |||
Martin Culek | CZE | SK Kaplice | |||
Ondra Panc | BUDO-CLUB Mariánské Lázně | ||||
Matěj Kolařík | CZE | Judo Club Kyklop | |||
Brno Cup 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 1 | 10 + 10 | ||
Matyáš Hellich | CZE | JC Litokan Litoměřice | 2 | ||
Ondřej Trousil | CZE | Judo Hranice | 2 | ||
Kornel Nagy | BHSE judo Hungary | 2 | |||
Kajetan Krzystyniak | Poziom 303 Wroclaw | 2 | |||
Bartosz Woźniak | UKS Galeon Gdynia | 2 | |||
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 1 | 10 + 10 | ||
Přemysl Šefrhans | CZE | TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice | 2 | ||
Matouš Němeček | CZE | Judo Kladno N62 z.s. | 2 | ||
Josef Martinka | CZE | SK Judo Liberec | 2 | ||
Martin Culek | CZE | SK Kaplice | 2 | ||
Daniel Luxemburk | CZE | USK Praha | 2 |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Prix Jablonec 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 10 | |||
Viktor Stečínský | CZE | Univerzitní Sportovní Klub Praha | 2 | ||
Ondřej Lis | CZE | TJ Ostrava | 2 | ||
Václav Novobilský | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava | |||
Erik Štěpán | CZE | Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou | |||
PČR ml. žáků a žákyň 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 5 | |||
Daniel Luxemburk | CZE | USK Praha | |||
Přemysl Šefrhans | CZE | TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice | |||
Martin Culek | CZE | SK Kaplice | |||
Ondra Panc | BUDO-CLUB Mariánské Lázně | ||||
Matěj Kolařík | CZE | Judo Club Kyklop | |||
Brno Cup 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 1 | 10 + 10 | ||
Matyáš Hellich | CZE | JC Litokan Litoměřice | 2 | ||
Ondřej Trousil | CZE | Judo Hranice | 2 | ||
Kornel Nagy | BHSE judo Hungary | 2 | |||
Kajetan Krzystyniak | Poziom 303 Wroclaw | 2 | |||
Bartosz Woźniak | UKS Galeon Gdynia | 2 | |||
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 1 | 10 + 10 | ||
Přemysl Šefrhans | CZE | TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice | 2 | ||
Matouš Němeček | CZE | Judo Kladno N62 z.s. | 2 | ||
Josef Martinka | CZE | SK Judo Liberec | 2 | ||
Martin Culek | CZE | SK Kaplice | 2 | ||
Daniel Luxemburk | CZE | USK Praha | 2 |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|