Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Prix Jablonec 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 10 | |||
Josef Sklenář | CZE | SK Judo Jihlava | 2 | ||
Alexej Kyryk | CZE | SK Yawara Prague | 2 | ||
Štefan Sušický | CZE | USK Praha | |||
Antonín Drábek | SK Judo Nový Bor | 2 | |||
Matyáš Zbránek | CZE | Judo Hranice | |||
PČR ml. žáků a žákyň 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 5 | |||
Štěpán Fišer | CZE | PRO SPORT Teplice | |||
Ondra Panc | BUDO-CLUB Mariánské Lázně | ||||
Matěj Kolařík | CZE | Judo Club Kyklop | |||
Vojtěch Fikart | DDM Třebechovice | ||||
Václav Novobilský | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava | |||
Brno Cup 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 5 | 4 + 8 | ||
Václav Novobilský | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava | 2 | ||
Bartosz Woźniak | UKS Galeon Gdynia | ||||
Kornel Nagy | BHSE judo Hungary | ||||
Petr Mitkov | CZE | USK Praha | 2 | ||
Pavel Šplíchal | CZE | Judo Club Kyklop | 2 | ||
Jakub Šiffner | CZE | TJ Tatran Prachatice | 2 | ||
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 3 | 6 + 10 | ||
Filip Vrátník | CZE | Judo Ddm Blovice | 2 | ||
Václav Koudelka | CZE | USK Praha | 2 | ||
Antonín Drábek | SK Judo Nový Bor | 2 | |||
Roman Truxa | CZE | TSC Turnov | 2 | ||
Štěpán Fišer | CZE | PRO SPORT Teplice | |||
Vojtěch Fikart | DDM Třebechovice | 2 |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Prix Jablonec 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 10 | |||
Josef Sklenář | CZE | SK Judo Jihlava | 2 | ||
Alexej Kyryk | CZE | SK Yawara Prague | 2 | ||
Štefan Sušický | CZE | USK Praha | |||
Antonín Drábek | SK Judo Nový Bor | 2 | |||
Matyáš Zbránek | CZE | Judo Hranice | |||
PČR ml. žáků a žákyň 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 5 | |||
Štěpán Fišer | CZE | PRO SPORT Teplice | |||
Ondra Panc | BUDO-CLUB Mariánské Lázně | ||||
Matěj Kolařík | CZE | Judo Club Kyklop | |||
Vojtěch Fikart | DDM Třebechovice | ||||
Václav Novobilský | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava | |||
Brno Cup 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 5 | 4 + 8 | ||
Václav Novobilský | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava | 2 | ||
Bartosz Woźniak | UKS Galeon Gdynia | ||||
Kornel Nagy | BHSE judo Hungary | ||||
Petr Mitkov | CZE | USK Praha | 2 | ||
Pavel Šplíchal | CZE | Judo Club Kyklop | 2 | ||
Jakub Šiffner | CZE | TJ Tatran Prachatice | 2 | ||
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18 | Mladší žáci -38 kg | 3 | 6 + 10 | ||
Filip Vrátník | CZE | Judo Ddm Blovice | 2 | ||
Václav Koudelka | CZE | USK Praha | 2 | ||
Antonín Drábek | SK Judo Nový Bor | 2 | |||
Roman Truxa | CZE | TSC Turnov | 2 | ||
Štěpán Fišer | CZE | PRO SPORT Teplice | |||
Vojtěch Fikart | DDM Třebechovice | 2 |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|