Grand Prix Ostrava 18
|
Starší žákyně -52 kg
|
3 |
6 + 6 |
|
|
Lenka Tománková |
SVK |
1.JC Pezinok |
|
|
|
Dorota Malířová |
CZE |
Judo Hranice |
2 |
|
|
Eliška Doležalová |
|
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
2 |
|
|
Martyna Widera |
POL |
UKS Ippon Tychy |
2 |
|
Grand Prix Jablonec 18
|
Dorostenky -52 kg
|
7 |
2 + 2 |
|
|
Kateřina Šipanová |
CZE |
Univerzitní Sportovní Klub Praha |
2 |
|
|
Markéta Prusenovská |
CZE |
T. J. Sokol Uherský Brod |
|
|
|
Pavlína Marešová |
CZE |
Judoclub Plzeň |
|
|
Grand Prix Jablonec 18
|
Starší žákyně -52 kg
|
5 |
4 + 6 |
|
|
Anna Bartůsková |
CZE |
Slávia Kroměříž |
2 |
|
|
Anna Kubová |
CZE |
JUDO Příbram |
|
|
|
Eliška Doležalová |
|
JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. |
2 |
|
|
Magdaléna Otáhalová |
|
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
2 |
|
|
Jana Štorková |
CZE |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
|
|
PČR st. žáků a st. žákyň 18
|
Starší žákyně -63 kg
|
3 |
|
|
|
Johana Vlachová |
CZE |
Judoclub Liberec |
|
|
|
Barbora Janíková |
CZE |
Judo Hranice |
|
|
|
Kristýna Jiroušová |
CZE |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
|
Kateřina Halmichová |
CZE |
Judoclub Liberec |
|
|
MČR Dorostenci a dorostenky 18
|
Dorostenky -57 kg
|
5 |
|
|
|
Kateřina Šipanová |
CZE |
Univerzitní Sportovní Klub Praha |
|
|
|
Aneta Pokorná |
CZE |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
Jana Vrábelová |
CZE |
Judo Bohumín |
|
|
|
Pavla Niepelová |
CZE |
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
|
|
|
Dorota Burdová |
CZE |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
|
|
VC Chomutova 18
|
Starší žákyně -57 kg
|
2 |
8 + 6 |
|
|
Anežka Tvrzová |
CZE |
Ltc Zbraslav |
2 |
|
|
Kateřina Šipanová |
CZE |
Univerzitní Sportovní Klub Praha |
2 |
|
|
Nela Benešová |
CZE |
TJ Start Kolín |
2 |
|
|
Anna Skalská |
CZE |
Judoclub Plzeň |
|
|
Brno Cup 18
|
Starší žákyně -63 kg
|
5 |
4 + 2 |
|
|
Anežka Tvrzová |
CZE |
Ltc Zbraslav |
2 |
|
|
Adriena Jedličková |
CZE |
SKKP Brno |
|
|
|
Veronika Jelínková |
CZE |
Judo Teplice |
|
|
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18
|
Starší žákyně -63 kg
|
2 |
8 + 6 |
|
|
Kristýna Jiroušová |
CZE |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
|
Tereza Javůrková |
CZE |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
2 |
|
|
Denisa Hupková |
CZE |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
2 |
|
|
Kateřina Halmichová |
CZE |
Judoclub Liberec |
2 |
|