Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Prix Ostrava 18 | Starší žákyně -57 kg | 12 | |||
Dominika Kuźma Ebel | UKS Galeon Gdynia | ||||
Martyna Janas | POL | Team IJL Poland | 2 | ||
Grand Prix Jablonec 18 | Starší žákyně -63 kg | 3 | 6 + 4 | ||
Johana Vlachová | CZE | Judoclub Liberec | |||
Markéta Debsová | CZE | Judo SK Královo Pole Brno | 2 | ||
Kateřina Vybíralová | SK Město Frýdek-Místek | 2 | |||
PČR st. žáků a st. žákyň 18 | Starší žákyně -63 kg | 13 | |||
Johana Vlachová | CZE | Judoclub Liberec | |||
Aneta Macháčková | CZE | Judo České Budějovice | |||
VC Chomutova 18 | Starší žákyně -63 kg | 5 | 4 + 2 | ||
Karolína Krejčí | CZE | Ac Sparta Praha Judo | 2 | ||
Veronika Jelínková | CZE | Judo Teplice | |||
Barbora Kalenská | CZE | Judo Beskydy | |||
Brno Cup 18 | Starší žákyně -63 kg | 7 | 2 + 2 | ||
Natálie Majdlochová | CZE | Judo Beskydy | 2 | ||
Dominika Kuźma Ebel | UKS Galeon Gdynia | ||||
Tereza Javůrková | CZE | Sokol Hradec Králové |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Prix Ostrava 18 | Starší žákyně -57 kg | 12 | |||
Dominika Kuźma Ebel | UKS Galeon Gdynia | ||||
Martyna Janas | POL | Team IJL Poland | 2 | ||
Grand Prix Jablonec 18 | Starší žákyně -63 kg | 3 | 6 + 4 | ||
Johana Vlachová | CZE | Judoclub Liberec | |||
Markéta Debsová | CZE | Judo SK Královo Pole Brno | 2 | ||
Kateřina Vybíralová | SK Město Frýdek-Místek | 2 | |||
PČR st. žáků a st. žákyň 18 | Starší žákyně -63 kg | 13 | |||
Johana Vlachová | CZE | Judoclub Liberec | |||
Aneta Macháčková | CZE | Judo České Budějovice | |||
VC Chomutova 18 | Starší žákyně -63 kg | 5 | 4 + 2 | ||
Karolína Krejčí | CZE | Ac Sparta Praha Judo | 2 | ||
Veronika Jelínková | CZE | Judo Teplice | |||
Barbora Kalenská | CZE | Judo Beskydy | |||
Brno Cup 18 | Starší žákyně -63 kg | 7 | 2 + 2 | ||
Natálie Majdlochová | CZE | Judo Beskydy | 2 | ||
Dominika Kuźma Ebel | UKS Galeon Gdynia | ||||
Tereza Javůrková | CZE | Sokol Hradec Králové |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|