Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Prix Jablonec 18 | Starší žákyně -48 kg | 3 | 6 + 6 | ||
Aneta Salajková | CZE | Judo SKP Most | 2 | ||
Natálie Dudová | CZE | Slávia Kroměříž | 2 | ||
Šárka Kadlčková | SKP Zlín | ||||
Adriana Chalupková | CZE | Judo Klub DDM Mělník | 2 | ||
PČR st. žáků a st. žákyň 18 | Starší žákyně -52 kg | 3 | |||
Anna Marie Svobodová | JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. | ||||
Kateřina Hrdličková | CZE | TSC Turnov | |||
Eliška Zedníková | CZE | Judo Dragons | |||
Dorota Malířová | CZE | Judo Hranice | |||
Petra Švecová | JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. | ||||
VC Chomutova 18 | Starší žákyně -52 kg | 13 | |||
Lilly-Marlen Konig | Sportschule Frankfurth | ||||
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18 | Starší žákyně -52 kg | 3 | 6 + 6 | ||
Veronika Pekárková | CZE | JC Litokan Litoměřice | 2 | ||
Zuzana Čermáková | CZE | DDM Děčín | 2 | ||
Marie Laščáková | CZE | Judoclub Liberec | |||
Magdaléna Otáhalová | 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava | 2 |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Prix Jablonec 18 | Starší žákyně -48 kg | 3 | 6 + 6 | ||
Aneta Salajková | CZE | Judo SKP Most | 2 | ||
Natálie Dudová | CZE | Slávia Kroměříž | 2 | ||
Šárka Kadlčková | SKP Zlín | ||||
Adriana Chalupková | CZE | Judo Klub DDM Mělník | 2 | ||
PČR st. žáků a st. žákyň 18 | Starší žákyně -52 kg | 3 | |||
Anna Marie Svobodová | JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. | ||||
Kateřina Hrdličková | CZE | TSC Turnov | |||
Eliška Zedníková | CZE | Judo Dragons | |||
Dorota Malířová | CZE | Judo Hranice | |||
Petra Švecová | JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. | ||||
VC Chomutova 18 | Starší žákyně -52 kg | 13 | |||
Lilly-Marlen Konig | Sportschule Frankfurth | ||||
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18 | Starší žákyně -52 kg | 3 | 6 + 6 | ||
Veronika Pekárková | CZE | JC Litokan Litoměřice | 2 | ||
Zuzana Čermáková | CZE | DDM Děčín | 2 | ||
Marie Laščáková | CZE | Judoclub Liberec | |||
Magdaléna Otáhalová | 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava | 2 |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|