Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Prix Ostrava 18 | Muži U23 -66 kg | 7 | 2 + 4 | ||
Mateusz Dampc | POL | Team IJL Poland | 2 | ||
Lukáš Kratochvíl | CZE | SKKP Brno | |||
Tadeáš Čeřovský | CZE | SKP Judo Jičín | 2 | ||
Grand Prix Jablonec 18 | Junioři -66 kg | 13 | |||
Adam Kopecký | CZE | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |||
MČR Junioři a Juniorky 18 | Junioři -60 kg | 5 | |||
Jakub Bohdálek | Judo Vysočina | ||||
Matyáš Roubík | CZE | Sokol I Prostějov | |||
Martin Záhoř | CZE | Judo-Club Domažlice | |||
David Šatánek | CZE | Judo Železo Hranice | |||
Daniel Šimek | 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava | ||||
MČR seniorů 18 | Muži -60 kg | 3 | |||
Jan Vopat | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV z.s. | ||||
Tomáš Beran | CZE | Judo Železo Hranice | |||
Vincent Skurka | CZE | Judo Železo Hranice | |||
Brno Cup 18 | Muži -66 kg | 7 | 2 + 2 | ||
Mario Wiesinger | UJZ Muhlviertel | ||||
Tomáš Beran | CZE | Judo Železo Hranice | 2 | ||
Lukáš Kratochvíl | CZE | SKKP Brno | |||
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18 | Muži -66 kg | 5 | 4 + 2 | ||
Vojtěch Schejbal | CZE | Judoclub Liberec | 2 | ||
David Vopat | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV z.s. | ||||
Lukáš Kratochvíl | CZE | SKKP Brno |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Prix Ostrava 18 | Muži U23 -66 kg | 7 | 2 + 4 | ||
Mateusz Dampc | POL | Team IJL Poland | 2 | ||
Lukáš Kratochvíl | CZE | SKKP Brno | |||
Tadeáš Čeřovský | CZE | SKP Judo Jičín | 2 | ||
Grand Prix Jablonec 18 | Junioři -66 kg | 13 | |||
Adam Kopecký | CZE | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |||
MČR Junioři a Juniorky 18 | Junioři -60 kg | 5 | |||
Jakub Bohdálek | Judo Vysočina | ||||
Matyáš Roubík | CZE | Sokol I Prostějov | |||
Martin Záhoř | CZE | Judo-Club Domažlice | |||
David Šatánek | CZE | Judo Železo Hranice | |||
Daniel Šimek | 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava | ||||
MČR seniorů 18 | Muži -60 kg | 3 | |||
Jan Vopat | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV z.s. | ||||
Tomáš Beran | CZE | Judo Železo Hranice | |||
Vincent Skurka | CZE | Judo Železo Hranice | |||
Brno Cup 18 | Muži -66 kg | 7 | 2 + 2 | ||
Mario Wiesinger | UJZ Muhlviertel | ||||
Tomáš Beran | CZE | Judo Železo Hranice | 2 | ||
Lukáš Kratochvíl | CZE | SKKP Brno | |||
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18 | Muži -66 kg | 5 | 4 + 2 | ||
Vojtěch Schejbal | CZE | Judoclub Liberec | 2 | ||
David Vopat | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV z.s. | ||||
Lukáš Kratochvíl | CZE | SKKP Brno |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|