Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PČR st. žáků a st. žákyň 18 | Starší žáci -66 kg | 13 | |||
David Strouhal | CZE | TJ Tatran Prachatice | |||
Miroslav Jindra | CZE | TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice | |||
VC Chomutova 18 | Starší žáci -60 kg | 7 | 2 + 6 | ||
Alex Hutyra | SK Město Frýdek-Místek | 2 | |||
Daniel Vlach | CZE | Loko Česká Lípa | 2 | ||
Matouš Havelka | CZE | JUDO Příbram | |||
David Tomek | 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava | 2 | |||
Vojtěch Rett | CZE | TJ Sokol Žižkov II | |||
Brno Cup 18 | Starší žáci -60 kg | 10 | |||
Luboš Pecha | CZE | T.J. Sokol Mohelnice | 2 | ||
Radek Gottwald | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov z.s. | ||||
Štěpán Kolman | CZE | Judo Ddm Blovice | 2 | ||
Michal Kupský | CZE | SKKP Brno | |||
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18 | Starší žáci -60 kg | 12 | |||
Radek Gottwald | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov z.s. | ||||
Vojtěch Výborný | CZE | TJ Sokol Žižkov II | 2 | ||
Filip Müller | CZE | Judo Academy Praha |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PČR st. žáků a st. žákyň 18 | Starší žáci -66 kg | 13 | |||
David Strouhal | CZE | TJ Tatran Prachatice | |||
Miroslav Jindra | CZE | TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice | |||
VC Chomutova 18 | Starší žáci -60 kg | 7 | 2 + 6 | ||
Alex Hutyra | SK Město Frýdek-Místek | 2 | |||
Daniel Vlach | CZE | Loko Česká Lípa | 2 | ||
Matouš Havelka | CZE | JUDO Příbram | |||
David Tomek | 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava | 2 | |||
Vojtěch Rett | CZE | TJ Sokol Žižkov II | |||
Brno Cup 18 | Starší žáci -60 kg | 10 | |||
Luboš Pecha | CZE | T.J. Sokol Mohelnice | 2 | ||
Radek Gottwald | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov z.s. | ||||
Štěpán Kolman | CZE | Judo Ddm Blovice | 2 | ||
Michal Kupský | CZE | SKKP Brno | |||
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18 | Starší žáci -60 kg | 12 | |||
Radek Gottwald | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov z.s. | ||||
Vojtěch Výborný | CZE | TJ Sokol Žižkov II | 2 | ||
Filip Müller | CZE | Judo Academy Praha |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|