Grand Prix Ostrava 18
|
Starší žákyně -57 kg
|
1 |
10 + 8 |
|
|
Dominika Kuźma Ebel |
|
UKS Galeon Gdynia |
2 |
|
|
Marcelina Wrocławek |
POL |
Budowlani Sosnowiec |
2 |
|
|
Helena Kučerová |
CZE |
Kodokan Judo Sokol Telč |
2 |
|
|
Dominika Kuželová |
|
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
2 |
|
Grand Prix Jablonec 18
|
Dorostenky -57 kg
|
1 |
10 + 10 |
|
|
Sára Sklenářová |
CZE |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
2 |
|
|
Vanda Pospíšilová |
CZE |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
2 |
|
|
Klára Koritenská |
CZE |
Judo Dragons |
2 |
|
|
Aneta Kohoutková |
CZE |
Sokol Dědice |
2 |
|
|
Kristýna Hadravová |
CZE |
Judo Kladno N62 z.s. |
2 |
|
Grand Prix Jablonec 18
|
Starší žákyně -63 kg
|
1 |
10 + 6 |
|
|
Markéta Debsová |
CZE |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
2 |
|
|
Johana Vlachová |
CZE |
Judoclub Liberec |
2 |
|
|
Barbora Kalenská |
CZE |
Judo Beskydy |
2 |
|
PČR st. žáků a st. žákyň 18
|
Starší žákyně -57 kg
|
1 |
|
|
|
Antonie Kopečková |
CZE |
Slávia Kroměříž |
|
|
|
Dominika Kuželová |
|
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
|
|
|
Kateřina Šipanová |
CZE |
Univerzitní Sportovní Klub Praha |
|
|
|
Johana Matějková |
CZE |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
MČR Dorostenci a dorostenky 18
|
Dorostenky -57 kg
|
1 |
|
|
|
Anna Hánová |
CZE |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
|
|
|
Jana Štorková |
CZE |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
Johana Matějková |
CZE |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
|
Lucie Zárybnická |
CZE |
TSC Turnov |
|
|
|
Pavla Niepelová |
CZE |
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
|
|
VC Chomutova 18
|
Starší žákyně -57 kg
|
1 |
10 + 8 |
|
|
Aneta Veselá |
CZE |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
2 |
|
|
Kateřina Halmichová |
CZE |
Judoclub Liberec |
2 |
|
|
Dominika Kuželová |
|
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
2 |
|
|
Aneta Macháčková |
CZE |
Judo České Budějovice |
2 |
|
Brno Cup 18
|
Starší žákyně -57 kg
|
1 |
10 + 8 |
|
|
Anna Kubová |
CZE |
JUDO Příbram |
2 |
|
|
Jana Štorková |
CZE |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
2 |
|
|
Nela Benešová |
CZE |
TJ Start Kolín |
2 |
|
|
Kateřina Šipanová |
CZE |
Univerzitní Sportovní Klub Praha |
2 |
|
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18
|
Dorostenky -57 kg
|
3 |
6 + 6 |
|
|
Dorota Burdová |
CZE |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
2 |
|
|
Kristýna Hadravová |
CZE |
Judo Kladno N62 z.s. |
2 |
|
|
Lucie Zárybnická |
CZE |
TSC Turnov |
|
|
|
Anna Hánová |
CZE |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
2 |
|
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18
|
Starší žákyně -57 kg
|
1 |
10 + 6 |
|
|
Jana Štorková |
CZE |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
2 |
|
|
Johana Matějková |
CZE |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
2 |
|
|
Dominika Kuželová |
|
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
2 |
|