Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Prix Ostrava 18 | Dorostenci -73 kg | 7 | 2 + 6 | ||
Mateusz Kozlowski | POL | AZS Opole | |||
Ivan Terekhov | POL | Team IJL Poland | 2 | ||
Daniel Žárský | CZE | Judo Závišice | 2 | ||
2 | |||||
Grand Prix Jablonec 18 | Dorostenci -73 kg | 2 | 8 + 8 | ||
Martin Kabelka | CZE | Spartak Velká Bíteš | 2 | ||
Vilém Kuba | CZE | JUDO Příbram | 2 | ||
Michal Lánský | CZE | Sokol Hradec Králové | 2 | ||
Jan Podlešák | CZE | Sokol Judo Club Blatná | 2 | ||
Radomír Musil | CZE | TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice | |||
MČR Dorostenci a dorostenky 18 | Dorostenci -73 kg | 13 | |||
Jan Baťka | JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. | ||||
VC Chomutova 18 | Dorostenci -73 kg | 2 | 8 + 6 | ||
Cyril Bojanovský | CZE | Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou | 2 | ||
Radim Krpata | CZE | Skp Judo Nový Bydžov | 2 | ||
Michal Lánský | CZE | Sokol Hradec Králové | 2 | ||
Radomír Musil | CZE | TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice | |||
Brno Cup 18 | Dorostenci -73 kg | 21 | |||
Ondřej Filipi | Daitó Ryu Pardubice | ||||
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18 | Dorostenci -73 kg | 5 | 4 + 4 | ||
Petr Novák | TJ Kralupy z.s. | 2 | |||
Bohdan Demyd | CZE | Judoclub Plzeň | 2 | ||
Filip Ivanka | CZE | Judoclub Liberec | |||
Ondřej Filipi | Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Prix Ostrava 18 | Dorostenci -73 kg | 7 | 2 + 6 | ||
Mateusz Kozlowski | POL | AZS Opole | |||
Ivan Terekhov | POL | Team IJL Poland | 2 | ||
Daniel Žárský | CZE | Judo Závišice | 2 | ||
2 | |||||
Grand Prix Jablonec 18 | Dorostenci -73 kg | 2 | 8 + 8 | ||
Martin Kabelka | CZE | Spartak Velká Bíteš | 2 | ||
Vilém Kuba | CZE | JUDO Příbram | 2 | ||
Michal Lánský | CZE | Sokol Hradec Králové | 2 | ||
Jan Podlešák | CZE | Sokol Judo Club Blatná | 2 | ||
Radomír Musil | CZE | TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice | |||
MČR Dorostenci a dorostenky 18 | Dorostenci -73 kg | 13 | |||
Jan Baťka | JK Ddm Chlumec n. C. | ||||
VC Chomutova 18 | Dorostenci -73 kg | 2 | 8 + 6 | ||
Cyril Bojanovský | CZE | Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou | 2 | ||
Radim Krpata | CZE | Skp Judo Nový Bydžov | 2 | ||
Michal Lánský | CZE | Sokol Hradec Králové | 2 | ||
Radomír Musil | CZE | TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice | |||
Brno Cup 18 | Dorostenci -73 kg | 21 | |||
Ondřej Filipi | Daitó Ryu Pardubice | ||||
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18 | Dorostenci -73 kg | 5 | 4 + 4 | ||
Petr Novák | TJ Kralupy z.s. | 2 | |||
Bohdan Demyd | CZE | Judoclub Plzeň | 2 | ||
Filip Ivanka | CZE | Judoclub Liberec | |||
Ondřej Filipi | Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|