Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Prix Ostrava 18 | Dorostenky -52 kg | 3 | 6 + 8 | ||
Šárka Koudelková | CZE | SK Yawara Prague | 2 | ||
Adéla Holečková | CZE | Lokomotiva Beroun | 2 | ||
Anna Marie Polnická | CZE | Univerzitní Sportovní Klub Praha | 2 | ||
Paulina Zemla | POL | KSJ Koka Jastrzebie | |||
Tereza Škornová | CZE | Judoclub Plzeň | 2 | ||
Grand Prix Jablonec 18 | Dorostenky -52 kg | 2 | 8 + 4 | ||
Kristýna Čičatková | CZE | T. J. Sokol Uherský Brod | 2 | ||
Anna Marie Polnická | CZE | Univerzitní Sportovní Klub Praha | 2 | ||
Markéta Prusenovská | CZE | T. J. Sokol Uherský Brod | |||
MČR Dorostenci a dorostenky 18 | Dorostenky -52 kg | 13 | |||
Julianne Farenc | SK Judo Nový Bor | ||||
VC Chomutova 18 | Dorostenky -52 kg | 3 | 6 + 4 | ||
Tereza Škornová | CZE | Judoclub Plzeň | 2 | ||
Anna Marie Polnická | CZE | Univerzitní Sportovní Klub Praha | |||
Markéta Hýlová | CZE | TJ Ostrava | 2 | ||
Brno Cup 18 | Dorostenky -52 kg | 7 | 2 + 4 | ||
Kateřina Machačová | CZE | Judo Ústí Nad Labem | 2 | ||
Eszter Toth | Mogyi Bajai Judo Club | ||||
Markéta Hýlová | CZE | TJ Ostrava | 2 | ||
Alexandra Halajová | Junior Lučenec |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Prix Ostrava 18 | Dorostenky -52 kg | 3 | 6 + 8 | ||
Šárka Koudelková | CZE | SK Yawara Prague | 2 | ||
Adéla Holečková | CZE | Lokomotiva Beroun | 2 | ||
Anna Marie Polnická | CZE | Univerzitní Sportovní Klub Praha | 2 | ||
Paulina Zemla | POL | KSJ Koka Jastrzebie | |||
Tereza Škornová | CZE | Judoclub Plzeň | 2 | ||
Grand Prix Jablonec 18 | Dorostenky -52 kg | 2 | 8 + 4 | ||
Kristýna Čičatková | CZE | T. J. Sokol Uherský Brod | 2 | ||
Anna Marie Polnická | CZE | Univerzitní Sportovní Klub Praha | 2 | ||
Markéta Prusenovská | CZE | T. J. Sokol Uherský Brod | |||
MČR Dorostenci a dorostenky 18 | Dorostenky -52 kg | 13 | |||
Julianne Farenc | SK Judo Nový Bor | ||||
VC Chomutova 18 | Dorostenky -52 kg | 3 | 6 + 4 | ||
Tereza Škornová | CZE | Judoclub Plzeň | 2 | ||
Anna Marie Polnická | CZE | Univerzitní Sportovní Klub Praha | |||
Markéta Hýlová | CZE | TJ Ostrava | 2 | ||
Brno Cup 18 | Dorostenky -52 kg | 7 | 2 + 4 | ||
Kateřina Machačová | CZE | Judo Ústí Nad Labem | 2 | ||
Eszter Toth | Mogyi Bajai Judo Club | ||||
Markéta Hýlová | CZE | TJ Ostrava | 2 | ||
Alexandra Halajová | Junior Lučenec |
Turnaj | Kategorie | Pořadí |
---|