ČSJU.CZ
Přihlásit se
TURNAJE
RANKING
ZAVODNÍCI
KLUBY
STATISTIKA
MŮJ ÚČET
Závodníci
Judo Železo Hranice
Olšáková Šarlota
Zobrazit v CE
Olšáková Šarlota
Ročník
2001
Klub
Judo Železo Hranice
Země
CZE
STV
2.kyu
Vše
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Body
Grand Prix Ostrava 18
Dorostenky -70 kg
2
8 + 4
Ester Svobodová
CZE
Tori Judo Brno
Emilia Gonsior
POL
AZS Opole
2
Klára Ulrichová
CZE
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
2
MČR Junioři a Juniorky 18
Juniorky -70 kg
1
Lucie Musilová
CZE
Judo České Budějovice
Andrea Prokorátová
CZE
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N.
Petra Zlámalová
CZE
Klub juda Hranice
Klára Volfová
CZE
Judoclub Liberec
MČR seniorů 18
Ženy -70 kg
2
Kateřina Poláková
CZE
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N.
Adéla Martínková
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava
Tereza Šubčíková
CZE
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
MČR Dorostenci a dorostenky 18
Dorostenky -70 kg
3
Klára Ulrichová
CZE
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
Ester Svobodová
CZE
Tori Judo Brno
Radka Voříšková
Daitó Ryu Pardubice
VC Chomutova 18
Dorostenky -70 kg
2
8 + 4
Simona Borčová
CZE
SK Judo Poběžovice
2
Klára Ulrichová
CZE
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
2
Lucie Musilová
CZE
Judo České Budějovice
Brno Cup 18
Dorostenky -70 kg
2
8 + 4
Alena Šedová
CZE
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou
2
Simona Borčová
CZE
SK Judo Poběžovice
2
Eva Přichystalová
CZE
SKKP Brno
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18
Dorostenky -70 kg
3
6 + 4
Anna Vycpálková
CZE
Sokol Hradec Králové
Anežka Laščáková
CZE
Judoclub Liberec
2
Klára Ulrichová
CZE
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
2
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Grand Prix Ostrava 18
Dorostenky -70 kg
2
8 + 4
Ester Svobodová
CZE
Tori Judo Brno
Emilia Gonsior
POL
AZS Opole
2
Klára Ulrichová
CZE
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
2
MČR Junioři a Juniorky 18
Juniorky -70 kg
1
Lucie Musilová
CZE
Judo České Budějovice
Andrea Prokorátová
CZE
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N.
Petra Zlámalová
CZE
Klub juda Hranice
Klára Volfová
CZE
Judoclub Liberec
MČR seniorů 18
Ženy -70 kg
2
Kateřina Poláková
CZE
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N.
Adéla Martínková
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava
Tereza Šubčíková
CZE
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
MČR Dorostenci a dorostenky 18
Dorostenky -70 kg
3
Klára Ulrichová
CZE
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
Ester Svobodová
CZE
Tori Judo Brno
Radka Voříšková
Daitó Ryu Pardubice
VC Chomutova 18
Dorostenky -70 kg
2
8 + 4
Simona Borčová
CZE
SK Judo Poběžovice
2
Klára Ulrichová
CZE
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
2
Lucie Musilová
CZE
Judo České Budějovice
Brno Cup 18
Dorostenky -70 kg
2
8 + 4
Alena Šedová
CZE
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou
2
Simona Borčová
CZE
SK Judo Poběžovice
2
Eva Přichystalová
CZE
SKKP Brno
Memoriál Václava Prokeše 18
Dorostenky -70 kg
3
6 + 4
Anna Vycpálková
CZE
Sokol Hradec Králové
Anežka Laščáková
CZE
Judoclub Liberec
2
Klára Ulrichová
CZE
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
2
Turnaj
Kategorie
Pořadí
Statistika
Celkem startů:
7
1.místo:
1x
2.místo:
4x
3.místo:
2x
4.místo:
5.místo:
6.místo:
7.místo: